School Tour Specialists

MENU
home-slider-sport-invit


Invitational Sport Tours is a fast growing department, and in the past three years we have grown from 9 x Tournaments/Festivals to over 50 x Tournaments/Festivals of different sport codes.

Register your tournament here

 

For 2017 we are involved at the following Tournaments/Festivals:

 

  • Diverse Sports Rugby Tournament
  • PAM GOLDING Cricket week
  • Graeme day Rugby Festival
  • SCA Cricket Invitational
  • Menlopark -TOP SKOLE HOKKIE u/16 Seuns Toernooi
  • Menlopark -TOP SKOLE HOKKIE u/16 DOGTERS Toernooi
  • GLENWOOD SELECT INVITATIONAL RUGBY FESTIVAL u/16 Boys
  • GLENWOOD SELECT INVITATIONAL RUGBY FESTIVAL u/19 Boys
  • LS BEKKER u/11 Rugby Toernooi
  • SPORTWENI u/12 Netbal Toernooi
  • SPORTWENI u/13 Netbal Toernooi
  • WESTVILLE u/13 Rugby Tournament
  • ECHS Bloemfontein Hokkie Toernooi u/14 Boys
  • ECHS Bloemfontein Hokkie Toernooi u/14 Girls
  • ECHS Bloemfontein Hokkie Toernooi u/16 Boys
  • ECHS Bloemfontein Hokkie Toernooi u/16 Girls
  • ECHS Bloemfontein Hokkie Toernooi u/19 Boys
  • ECHS Bloemfontein Hokkie Toernooi u/19 Girls
  • ECHS Betlehem Hokkie Toernooi
  • CERTISURE u/11Rugby Toernooi
  • CERTISURE u/13 Rugby Toernooi
  • Bloemfontein T20 Cricket Festival
  • Heritage Cricket Festival
  • Founders Hockey Festival
  • Athur Johnson Rugby Tournament
  • Athur Johnson Netball Tournament
  • Athur Johnson Hockey Tournament
  • Tony Stoops Rugby Week
  • Hermanus HS Rugby Week
  • Blue Crane Rugby Week
  • KFC Cricket week
  • Mauritz Hansen Rugby Week
  • Paarl Gim u/14
  • Paarl Gim u/16
  • Riebeeck Kasteel u/13 Rugby
  • Riebeeck Kasteel u/13 Netball
  • Fairmont u/18 Hockey Boys
  • Fairmont u/18 Hockey Girls
  • Gerrie Berner Girls Tennis u/14
  • Gerrie Berner Girls Tennis u/18
  • NTK Rugby Week u/16
  • NTK Rugby Week u/18
  • ITEC Rugby Week
  • VKB Rugby Week
  • Suthies 7’s Rugby u/19
  • Noordvaal 7’s – Menlopark u/16 & u/19

 

7’s CHAMPIONS OF CHAMPIONS Tournament Schedule for 2017:

 

  • 11 Februarie 2017 – Diamantveld (u/15 & u/17) 

  • 25 Februarie 2017 – Jim Fouché (u/16 & u/19) 

  • 18/19 Augustus 2017 – Hoërskool Rustenburg (u/15 & u/17) 

  • 18/19 Augustus 2017 – Glenwood (u/15 & u/18)

  • 25/26 Augustus 2017 – Pionier (u/15 & u/18)

  • 1/2 September 2017 – Noordheuwel (u/18) 

  • 8/9 September 2017 – Durban High School (u/18) 

  • 8/9 September 2017 – Paarl Gimnasium (u15 & u/18)

  • 15/16 September 2017 – Bergvlam (u/15 & u/18) 

  • 22/23 September 2017 – Merensky (u/15 & u/18)

  • 13/14 Oktober 2017 – Brandwag (Benoni) (u/15 & u/18)

  • 20/21 Oktober 2017 – Kampioen van Kampioene (u/18)